Apt Premium In The Heart Of Ssa
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Set in Caminho das Arvores with majority presence of wealthy classes, nearly a 25-minute walk from the famous Sao Francisco Church and Convent, the 52 m² Apt Premium In The Heart Of Ssa Salvador accommodates up to 3 guests. At this 1-bedroom apartment, Wi-Fi and a private parking lot are also provided.
900 m from Pernambues tube station, the apartment is 2.4 km from the coastal Valentine Garden City Park. Apt Premium In The Heart Of Ssa is nestled within 7 km of the sprawling Mercado Modelo Market.
The apartment offers a fully-fitted kitchen. Expresso linha verde bus stop is just a few steps from this accommodation.
- Local attractions
- Super Geeks2660 km
- Playa de Amaralina4618 km
- Solar do Unhao1.9 km
- Faculdade Baiana de Direito4058 km
- Second Sun Staircase4155 km
- Centro Cultural dos Correios2409 km
- Sao Francisco Church and Convent2326 km
- Amaralina Headquarters4738 km
- Church of Our Lady of Light2755 km
- Airports
- Luis Eduardo Magalhaes19 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apt Premium In The Heart Of Ssa?
Guests of Apt Premium In The Heart Of Ssa can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the famous Sao Francisco Church and Convent, placed approximately 25 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Mercado Modelo Market (7 km) as well as the coastal Valentine Garden City Park (2.4 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Apt Premium In The Heart Of Ssa?
Apt Premium In The Heart Of Ssa has a free private car park. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apt Premium In The Heart Of Ssa?
Guests of Apt Premium In The Heart Of Ssa can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this accommodation?
Yes, pets are allowed at this accommodation. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a fully furnished kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Apt Premium In The Heart Of Ssa exactly?
Apt Premium In The Heart Of Ssa consists of 52 square meters. - ❓
Does Apt Premium In The Heart Of Ssa have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Apt Premium In The Heart Of Ssa features a private pool.